CT SCAN DASHBOARD
21-Sep-2018 02:08:13 AM

FREE DIAGNOSTICS SERVICES (CT SCAN) IN PPP MODE DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE, GOVERNMENT OF ODISHA





18575

REGISTERED PATIENTS




18575

TOTAL SCANS




18573

REPORTED PATIENTS




2

REPORTS IN QUEUE


Sl.DistrictInstNameNo of Scan ConductedNo of Scan ReportedReport Within TATReport Beyond TAT
1HOSPITALCAPITAL-HOSPITAL25942594258113
2ANGULDHH-ANGUL1762176217575
3BALANGIRDHH-BALANGIR28462846281135
4BALASOREDHH-BALASORE37803780376515
5KALAHANDIDHH-KALAHANDI1019101910154
6KEONJHARDHH-KEONJHAR19431943189746
7KORAPUTDHH-KORAPUT240824072214193
8PURIDHH-PURI16211620157149
9SUNDARGARHDHH-SUNDARGARH6026026011